Ogura Yuko Japanese Hot Girl

Ogura Yuko Japanese Hot Girl

Name: Ogura Yuko (小倉優子)
Nickname: Yukorin (ゆうこりん)
Born: November 1, 1983 in Mobara, Chiba, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 162cm
Measurements Bust: 80cm Waist: 56cm Hips: 83cm
Talent: Piano, flute, swimming, impersonations
Favorite things: Disney, karaoke, comics, pink, black, choux cream, pasta, strawberry chocolate, natto
Dislikes: Big dogs, vegetables, takuwan
Yuko Ogura is one of the most sexy Japanese girl. She is so lovely.


http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/
http://atopwallpaper.blogspot.in/